*********************************************
DISTRICTWISE NIMA BRANCHES NAMES
Ahmednagar
Ahmadnagar
Kopargaon Parner Rahuri Sangamner Shirdi Rahata Shevgaon Shrirampur Shrigonda Tisgaon Pathardi Jamkhed Newasa |
Akola
Akola
Murtizapur Telhara Borgaon Maju (Umri) Barshi Takali |
Amaravati
Amaravati
Anjangaon Surji Daryapur Morshi Paratwada Tiosa Warud |
Aurangabad
Aurangabad
|
Beed
Beed
Majalgaon Parali Vaijnath |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bhandara
Bhandara
|
Buldhana
Buldhana
Chikhali Jalgaonjamod Malkapur Motala Nandura Khamgaon Lonar Mehekar Shegaon Shindkhedraja |
Chandrapur
Brahmapuri
Chandrapur Warora |
Dhule
Boradi
Dhule Shirpur |
Gadchiroli
Gadchiroli
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Goa
Goa
|
Gondia
Gondia
|
Hingoli
Hingoli
|
Jalgaon
Amalner
Bhusawal Bodwad Chalisgaon Chopada Dharangaon Erandol Faizpur Jalgaon Mehrun Nashirabad Pahur Parola Pimprala Raver Yawal |
Jalana
Jalana
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Kolhapur
Ajara
Gadhinglaj Gargoti (Bhudhargad) Hupari Ichalkaranji Karveer Kolhapur Kurundwad Miraj Peth Wadgaon Shahuwadi |
Latur
Latur
Udgir |
Mumbai
Mumbai
Navi Mumbai Virar |
Nagpur
Hingana
Katolnarkhed Nagpur Savner Khaperkheda Umred |
Nanded
Nanded
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nandurbar
Nandurbar
Shahada |
Nashik
Abhona
Chandanpuri Chandwad Kalwan Lasalgaon Malegaon Nashik Nashik Road New Nashik Pimpalgaon Baswant Satana Sinnar |
Osmanabad
Kalamb
Lohara Osmanabad Paranda Tulajapur |
Parbhani
Parbhani
|
Pune
Ambegaon
Baramati Daund Dehu Road Junnar Maval Pimpri Chinchwad Pune |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Raigad
Karjat
|
Ratnagiri
Chiplun
Ghanekhut Lote Rajapur Lanja Ratnagiri |
Sangli
Islampur
Jaisingpur Jath Kashegaon Sangli Shirala Tasgaon Vita |
Satara
Bhum
Karad Satara Vaduj Wai |
Sindhudurg
Talere
Sawantwadi |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Solapur
Akluj
Barshi Jeur Kalamb Mangalwedha Mohol, Mahada Taluka Pandharpur Solapur Vairag |
Thane
Ambarnath
Bhiwandi Taluka Bhiwandi Town Dombivali Kalyan Mira Bhayndar Panvel Shahapur Thane Ulhasnagar |
Wardha
Arvi
Ashti Hinganghat Karanja Ghadge Pulgaon Wardha |
Washim
Karanja Lad
Malegaon Mangrur pir Manora Risod Washim |
Yeotmal
Ansing
Arni Darwha Digras Mahagaon Nernersopant Pusad Umarkhed Vadgaon Ghatanji Wani Yeotmal |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------